LIMITLESS logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1617 Sprunger Avenue, Fort Wayne, IN 46808-3911

$142,000

$142,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,006 SqFt

1617 Sprunger Avenue, Fort Wayne, IN 46808-3911

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
2425 White Oak Avenue, Fort Wayne, IN 46805
1/34

$194,500

$194,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,924 SqFt

2425 White Oak Avenue, Fort Wayne, IN 46805

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
4002 Enola Court, Fort Wayne, IN 46809
1/29

$204,500

$209,900

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,189 SqFt

4002 Enola Court, Fort Wayne, IN 46809

Listed by Larry White of Liberty Group Realty

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
4811 INNSBRUCK Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
1/32

$310,000

$309,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt

4811 INNSBRUCK Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

Listed by Michael Litchin of Litchin Real Estate

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
4971 Chickadee Drive, Woodburn, IN 46797
1/36

$365,000

$364,400

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt

4971 Chickadee Drive, Woodburn, IN 46797

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
6115 Picacho Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46825-1806
1/36

$220,000

$215,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,038 SqFt

6115 Picacho Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46825-1806

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
22445 Ash Street, Woodburn, IN 46797
1/4

$354,400

$354,400

4 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt

22445 Ash Street, Woodburn, IN 46797

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
3725 Hazelhurst Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46804-6215
1/26

$240,000

$249,900

4.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,996 SqFt

3725 Hazelhurst Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46804-6215

Listed by April West of Scheerer McCulloch Real Estate

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
1301 Lone Oak Boulevard, Fort Wayne, IN 46818-0051
1/36

$370,000

$367,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,362 SqFt

1301 Lone Oak Boulevard, Fort Wayne, IN 46818-0051

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
14025 Aboite Center Road, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
1/35

$400,000

$437,500

8.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,177 SqFt

14025 Aboite Center Road, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

Listed by Angie Jarrett of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
5107 Louden Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46815-5040
1/33

$260,000

$260,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,982 SqFt

5107 Louden Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46815-5040

Listed by Sue Teasdale of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
953 Mayrock Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
1/36

$330,000

$314,900

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,965 SqFt

953 Mayrock Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

Listed by Ian Barnhart of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
3451 Fawn Creek Boulevard, Waterloo, IN 46793
1/2

$282,400

$282,400

3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

3451 Fawn Creek Boulevard, Waterloo, IN 46793

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
3310 Blackfoot Court, Fort Wayne, IN 46815-6409
1/35

$300,000

$275,000

9.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,374 SqFt

3310 Blackfoot Court, Fort Wayne, IN 46815-6409

Listed by Ashley Wagner of Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
3322 Sika Trail, Waterloo, IN 46793
1/5

$328,700

$333,700

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

3322 Sika Trail, Waterloo, IN 46793

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
704 Oaktree Court, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
1/36

$449,900

$449,900

3 Beds3 Baths4,122 SqFt

704 Oaktree Court, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

Listed by Jessica Arnold of North Eastern Group Realty

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
14791 Manzanar Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46845-0021
1/36

$750,000

$738,900

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,243 SqFt

14791 Manzanar Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46845-0021

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
805 Hart Drive, Dunkirk, IN 47336

$125,000

$135,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

805 Hart Drive, Dunkirk, IN 47336

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
5173 Meadowlark Lane #7, Woodburn, IN 46797

$85,000

$85,000

0.27 Acres

5173 Meadowlark Lane #7, Woodburn, IN 46797

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
1711 Spring Street, Fort Wayne, IN 46808-3054
1/29

$92,000

$119,900

23.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

1711 Spring Street, Fort Wayne, IN 46808-3054

Listed by Destiney Lawson of F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
10959 Kola Crossover, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
1/36

$649,900

$659,900

1.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,945 SqFt

10959 Kola Crossover, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

Listed by Robert Fisher of Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
12806 Towcester Court, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
1/4

$398,000

$398,500

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

12806 Towcester Court, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
5174 Meadowlark Lane #4, Woodburn, IN 46797

$63,500

$65,000

2.3%
0.29 Acres

5174 Meadowlark Lane #4, Woodburn, IN 46797

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
12515 Tula Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46814-9599
1/36

$650,000

$669,000

2.8%
6 Beds4 Baths3,853 SqFt

12515 Tula Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46814-9599

Listed by TJ Short of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Transparent Logo - White
Limitless Group

Cierra Alonzo License ID: RB22001577

+1(260) 446-4066 admin@mylimitlessagent.com

1690 Broadway St. Ste 19 Ste 10, Fort Wayne, IN 46802
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Transparent Logo - White
Limitless Group

Cierra Alonzo License ID: RB22001577

+1(260) 446-4066 admin@mylimitlessagent.com

1690 Broadway St. Ste 19 Ste 10, Fort Wayne, IN 46802
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation